Lista zgłoszeń:

Lp.Nazwisko i imięSekcja KlubuData urodzenaZdaje na stopieńKarta IKO
1. Ambrożko Oniszczuk WiktoriaŚw. Jerzego30/01/200910.1 kyuBRAK
2. Antonowicz NataliaSyczewskiego20/01/201110.1 kyuBRAK
3. Bajko PiotrSokółka23/02/201010.2 kyuBRAK
4. Bartoszewicz ArturŚw. Jerzego23/03/19803 kyuOCZEKUJE
5. Bielawski PiotrMickiewicza02/09/201010.1 kyuBRAK
6. Biryłko JuliaSyczewskiego18/01/201210.3 kyuBRAK
7. Borkowska ZuzannaSupraśl05/01/20099.3 kyuBRAK
8. Boruta AnnaSzkoła Podstawowa 1220/11/200710.2 kyuBRAK
9. Brański OlafSzkoła Podstawowa 1210/01/200910.2 kyuBRAK
10. Burel EmiliaSokółka25/11/200810.2 kyuBRAK
11. Cacko FeliksSupraśl02/09/201110.2 kyuBRAK
12. Charmuszko MaciejSupraśl11/07/200910.3 kyuBRAK
13. Chałaczkiewicz IzabelaŚw. Jerzego01/05/201210.1 kyuBRAK
14. Chomański SzymonSokółka03/01/200610.1 kyuBRAK
15. Cybin LeonSyczewskiego05/01/201310.1 kyuBRAK
16. Cymmerman BrunoŚw. Jerzego03/10/20037 kyu0000002000219380
17. Danilczuk AmeliaŚw. Jerzego21/08/200510.1 kyuBRAK
18. Danilczuk MateuszŚw. Jerzego13/11/201210.1 kyuBRAK
19. Dimitruk MichałSupraśl27/02/201210.2 kyuBRAK
20. Dreling ZbigniewSyczewskiego06/08/19693 kyuOCZEKUJE
21. Drozdowska JuliaSyczewskiego13/08/201210.1 kyuBRAK
22. Dunaj StanisławSzkoła Podstawowa 1203/05/200910.3 kyuBRAK
23. Dybacka ZofiaŚw. Jerzego20/09/200810.1 kyuBRAK
24. Dziekońska AnnaSzkoła Podstawowa 1206/02/201210.1 kyuBRAK
25. Dziekoński AdamSzkoła Podstawowa 1209/07/20058.2 kyuOCZEKUJE
26. Dąbrowski PawełSyczewskiego08/02/200410.3 kyuBRAK
27. Dąbrowski PawełSyczewskiego08/02/20049.1 kyubrak
28. Dąbrowski WojciechSyczewskiego12/06/19682 kyuOCZEKUJE
29. Falkowski KubaŚw. Jerzego24/03/201110.1 kyuBRAK
30. Filipowicz Jakub WiktorMickiewicza07/05/201210.1 kyuBRAK
31. Gabrel AdamSyczewskiego15/06/200110.2 kyuBRAK
32. Gabrel JoannaSyczewskiego06/06/19785 kyuOCZEKUJE
33. Gabrel NataliaSyczewskiego12/06/20079.3 kyuBRAK
34. Gliński MichałSyczewskiego22/06/201110.1 kyuBRAK
35. Gołaszewski SzymonSzkoła Podstawowa 1212/11/201010.1 kyuBRAK
36. Gożuch GabrielMickiewicza26/01/201010.1 kyuBRAK
37. Grygoruk AleksandraSyczewskiego20/08/201010.3 kyuBRAK
38. Gryko AdrianMickiewicza24/07/201110.1 kyuBRAK
39. Gryko PaulinaMickiewicza11/08/200710.1 kyuBRAK
40. Grzegorzewski KornelSyczewskiego29/07/20099.2 kyuBRAK
41. Grzegorzewski WiktorSyczewskiego12/04/20079.1 kyuBRAK
42. Górecki MarcinŚw. Jerzego19/08/19979 kyuOCZEKUJE / 10+9 kyu
43. Górski DariuszSokółka17/06/200810.2 kyuBRAK
44. Górski HenrykŚw. Jerzego02/10/201110.1 kyuBRAK
45. Gąska AleksanderSyczewskiego28/12/200710.2 kyuBRAK
46. Hajdukiewicz HubertSyczewskiego31/08/201210.1 kyuBRAK
47. Hajdukiewicz PatrykSyczewskiego12/02/200910.3 kyuBRAK
48. Horczak DamianSokółka18/04/200910.2 kyuBRAK
49. Hołownia AnnaSokółka13/09/200810.2 kyuBRAK
50. Hościło BogusławSyczewskiego21/03/19691 kyu0000000200110110
51. Iwańczuk AdamMickiewicza22/08/200910.2 kyuBRAK
52. Jabłońska WeronikaSzkoła Podstawowa 1201/10/200710.2 kyuBRAK
53. Janucik PatrycjaSzkoła Podstawowa 1229/06/200910.1 kyuBRAK
54. Janucik SebastianSyczewskiego10/10/200810.1 kyuBRAK
55. Janucik TomaszSyczewskiego23/05/19736 kyuOCZEKUJE
56. Januszanis Laura IrenaŚw. Jerzego17/01/201110.1 kyuBRAK
57. Januszko StanisławŚw. Jerzego24/11/199910 kyuBRAK
58. Jedziniak KubaSokółka16/06/201210.1 kyuBRAK
59. Kacprzak DominikŚw. Jerzego05/08/201010.2 kyuBRAK
60. Kalinowski MariuszŚw. Jerzego13/06/19798 kyuOCZEKUJE
61. Kalinowski ŁukaszŚw. Jerzego01/09/201110.1 kyuBRAK
62. Karny KacperMickiewicza24/02/200910.1 kyuBRAK
63. Karpiński MaciejSupraśl29/06/200510.1 kyuBRAK
64. Karpiński MichałSupraśl04/12/200710.1 kyuBRAK
65. Kirylenko JakubMickiewicza18/09/200710.1 kyuBRAK
66. Kiziewicz GrzegorzSyczewskiego13/10/19864 kyuOCZEKUJE
67. Klimiuk AleksandraMickiewicza26/03/201010.1 kyuBRAK
68. Koc NataliaSyczewskiego16/06/20069.2 kyuBRAK
69. Koc WiktoriaSyczewskiego08/08/20099.2 kyuBRAK
70. Koczewski BartoszMickiewicza03/11/201010.1 kyuBRAK
71. Koczewski BartłomiejMickiewicza03/11/201010.1 kyuBRAK
72. Kosiorek JakubMickiewicza13/04/200810.1 kyuBRAK
73. Kotuk AnnaŚw. Jerzego30/12/19986 kyu0000002000219381
74. Kotuk JacekŚw. Jerzego01/09/19688 kyuOCZEKUJE
75. Kozłowska AgnieszkaŚw. Jerzego21/04/19754 kyuOCZEKUJE
76. Kozłowska KatarzynaŚw. Jerzego10/06/20048.1 kyuOCZEKUJE
77. Krupa TomaszŚw. Jerzego04/01/201010.1 kyuBRAK
78. Kujawa BartoszŚw. Jerzego22/06/201110.1 kyuBRAK
79. Kulesza DawidŚw. Jerzego23/03/201210.1 kyuBRAK
80. Kulmaczewski JakubSokółka20/03/200410.2 kyuBRAK
81. Kuprel AmeliaSyczewskiego24/11/20088.1 kyuOCZEKUJE
82. Kuprel MartaSyczewskiego18/11/19805 kyuOCZEKUJE
83. Kułakowski JakubSupraśl03/02/200910.2 kyuBRAK
84. Kwasiborski HubertŚw. Jerzego19/06/201010.3 kyuBRAK
85. Kędzierska NataliaSupraśl08/04/201010.2 kyuBRAK
86. Kępczyński TymonMickiewicza22/06/201010.1 kyuBRAK
87. Kępczyński TymonMickiewicza22/06/201010.1 kyuBRAK
88. Larkowski AndrzejSyczewskiego23/08/19716 kyuOCZEKUJE
89. Larkowski BrunoSyczewskiego12/09/20078.1 kyuOCZEKUJE
90. Lewandowski MateuszŚw. Jerzego03/01/201310.1 kyuBRAK
91. Lingo JuliaSokółka26/12/200610.2 kyuBRAK
92. Magdziak BartoszŚw. Jerzego24/09/201010.3 kyuBRAK
93. Makal AleksanderSokółka30/09/201010.2 kyuBRAK
94. Malinowska NataliaŚw. Jerzego05/09/20016 kyu0000002000219398
95. Markiewicz GlebSyczewskiego29/04/200710.2 kyuBRAK
96. Martynov JaroslavŚw. Jerzego12/12/200910.1 kyuBRAK
97. Masełbas DawidSyczewskiego23/02/201110.1 kyuBRAK
98. Matsyanau RomanMickiewicza04/08/201010.2 kyuBRAK
99. Matysewicz GrzegorzSyczewskiego24/01/201110.1 kyuBRAK
100. Mazur BartoszSupraśl21/06/201210.2 kyuBRAK
101. Mieleszko MaciejSokółka08/11/200410.1 kyuBRAK
102. Mikołajewski HubertSyczewskiego25/03/20068.1 kyuOCZEKUJE
103. Mróz ŁukaszSokółka04/08/201010.1 kyuBRAK
104. Murzyn MaciejSyczewskiego17/10/200810.1 kyuBRAK
105. Młynarczyk AdrianŚw. Jerzego12/07/20109.1 kyuBRAK
106. Niewiński HubertMickiewicza28/04/200710.2 kyuBRAK
107. Ochrymiuk MarlenaSokółka06/03/200810.2 kyuBRAK
108. Ohajm KarolSupraśl25/12/200910.3 kyuBRAK
109. Okuła KarolinaŚw. Jerzego06/10/201010.3 kyuBRAK
110. Olszewski IgorŚw. Jerzego31/10/200910.3 kyuBRAK
111. Olszewski JakubSupraśl14/08/201010.3 kyuBRAK
112. Olszewski WojciechŚw. Jerzego31/10/200910.3 kyuBRAK
113. Orzoł JakubSupraśl01/03/201010.3 kyuBRAK
114. Orzoł NataliaSupraśl12/12/201210.1 kyuBRAK
115. Osiak GabrielaŚw. Jerzego19/07/200810.3 kyuBRAK
116. Pawilcz RozaliaŚw. Jerzego24/09/200410.3 kyuBRAK
117. Pieszko KacperSokółka05/05/201010.2 kyuBRAK
118. Pietruszkiewicz JakubSyczewskiego04/04/201010.1 kyuBRAK
119. Ponurko AleksandraŚw. Jerzego16/07/200610.3 kyuBRAK
120. Ponurko BartoszŚw. Jerzego23/06/201110.2 kyuBRAK
121. Prokop JanŚw. Jerzego31/12/201010.1 kyuBRAK
122. Protassewicz JuliaSupraśl13/12/200710.2 kyuBRAK
123. Przybylski SzymonŚw. Jerzego18/06/201010.3 kyuBRAK
124. Radziszewska JuliaŚw. Jerzego21/02/201110.2 kyuBRAK
125. Rajkowski RafałŚw. Jerzego19/05/200910.1 kyuBRAK
126. Reszuta GabrielaŚw. Jerzego05/11/200710.3 kyuBRAK
127. Reszuta MichałŚw. Jerzego29/01/201110.3 kyuBRAK
128. Rećko KrzysztofSyczewskiego26/07/19722 kyu0000000200110114
129. Romańczuk GabrielSyczewskiego09/10/201110.1 kyuBRAK
130. Rudzki BartoszSyczewskiego02/10/20048.1 kyuOCZEKUJE
131. Sadowski PatrykSyczewskiego06/10/200610.3 kyuBRAK
132. Sakowski IgorMickiewicza02/08/201010.1 kyuBRAK
133. Sakowski IgorMickiewicza02/08/201010.1 kyuBRAK
134. Seligmann DominikSzkoła Podstawowa 1203/01/201210.1 kyuBRAK
135. Seligmann JakubSyczewskiego11/10/20089.3 kyuBRAK
136. Siegień KsawerySyczewskiego03/03/201010.1 kyuBRAK
137. Sienkiewicz MateuszSyczewskiego03/05/200610.2 kyuBRAK
138. Sikorska NataszaŚw. Jerzego24/12/201210.2 kyuBRAK
139. Sikorski WiktorŚw. Jerzego19/06/201110.2 kyuBRAK
140. Skorupski MateuszŚw. Jerzego06/05/200710.3 kyuBRAK
141. Sochoń BartoszSyczewskiego05/10/19723 kyu0000000200110112
142. Sokołowski ArturŚw. Jerzego20/09/201110.1 kyuBRAK
143. Sokołowski WiktorSokółka06/04/200710.2 kyuBRAK
144. Solnik Gabriel NatanSokółka24/03/200810.2 kyuBRAK
145. Sosnowski MarcinŚw. Jerzego14/05/201010.1 kyuBRAK
146. Sołowiej FranciszekSyczewskiego04/11/201110.1 kyuBRAK
147. Sołowiej JanSyczewskiego05/02/201410.1 kyuBRAK
148. Sulęcki AntoniSyczewskiego04/12/200910.2 kyuBRAK
149. Szmurło WiktoriaŚw. Jerzego30/04/200910.1 kyuBRAK
150. Szymska GabrielaŚw. Jerzego28/08/200410.1 kyuBRAK
151. Tarasiuk PaulaSpoza klubu01/10/20039 kyuBRAK
152. Tyniecki FranciszekSzkoła Podstawowa 1225/11/201110.1 kyuBRAK
153. Urban WiktorMickiewicza27/09/201110.1 kyuBRAK
154. Walczuk JanŚw. Jerzego25/11/201110.1 kyuBRAK
155. Wasilewski MateuszSyczewskiego30/12/201210.1 kyuBRAK
156. Wdziękoński DominikSyczewskiego03/11/201110.1 kyuBRAK
157. Wierciński Olaf WojciechŚw. Jerzego26/09/200910.1 kyuBRAK
158. Wilczyński KrzysztofSupraśl01/04/201010.1 kyuBRAK
159. Wolański SebastianSzkoła Podstawowa 1219/10/20069.2 kyuBRAK
160. Wysocki DionizyŚw. Jerzego23/10/200910.1 kyuBRAK
161. Zajko AleksandraŚw. Jerzego09/09/200810.3 kyuBRAK
162. Zajko DawidŚw. Jerzego11/07/201110.1 kyuBRAK
163. Zalewski MaciejŚw. Jerzego03/02/201010.3 kyuBRAK
164. Zarzecki MateuszŚw. Jerzego22/05/200910.3 kyuBRAK
165. Zerbst Aleksander KajetanŚw. Jerzego11/12/201210.1 kyuBRAK
166. Zimnoch JakubŚw. Jerzego11/02/200910.3 kyuBRAK
167. Zubrzycki KrzysztofSyczewskiego18/01/19748 kyuOCZEKUJE
168. Zubrzycki SzymonSyczewskiego19/10/20069.2 kyuBRAK
169. Łapińska JuliaŚw. Jerzego02/01/201210.3 kyuBRAK
170. Łuka MarlenaŚw. Jerzego03/11/20109.1 kyuBRAK
171. Łukoszyk GabrielaSyczewskiego13/06/201010.1 kyuBRAK
172. Łupińska AlicjaŚw. Jerzego26/06/200710.3 kyuBRAK